Registration List
Timing By: AXWare SystemsYour source For Competition Timing
Steel Cities Region SCCA - - 2019 Shenandoah Track Trial
Registration List
Total Entries: 73
ITA ITB SSP ASP BSP CSP DSP ESP FSP SM SSM SMF SMX T3 STU STL RALFI EP
FP GT2 GT3 ASR FB FM FV FS CF SV V1 V3 H1 H2 H3 S1 S2 S3
Pos. Class # Driver Car Model City State
'ITA - 'IMPROVED TORUING A'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 ITA 333 Dustin Halechko 99 Plymouth Neon Weatherly PA
2 ITA 801 Greg Gialloreto 92 Mazda Miata Kennet Square PA
'ITB - 'IMPROVED TOURING B'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 ITB 26 Elazar Mann 87 Toyota MR2 Bridgeport WV
2 ITB 881 Emily Oswald 84 Volkswagen Rabbit Reading PA
'SSP - 'SUPER STREET PREPARED'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 SSP 191 Donna Robinson 04 Chevy Corvette Perkasie PA
'ASP - 'A STREET PREPARED'' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1
1 ASP 72 Dennis Portillo 92 Toyota Mr2 Yonkers NY
2 ASP 80 Ray Colbert 13 Subaru WRX Pittsburgh PA
3 ASP 932 James Nauman 05 Subaru Impreza WRX Manheim PA
'BSP - 'B STREET PREPARED'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 BSP 46 Matt Williams 01 BMW M3 Dallastown PA
2 BSP 146 Dennis Williams 01 BMW M3 New Cumberland PA
'CSP - 'C STREET PREPARED'' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1
1 CSP 29 Jay Gyger 86 Porsche 944 Saxonburg PA
2 CSP 59 Tim March 84 Porsche 944 Carlisle PA
3 CSP 86 Keith Gerhard 99 Mazda Miata Forked River NJ
'DSP - 'D STREET PREPARED'' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1
1 DSP 3 Jody Miller 10 Honda Civic Weatherly PA
2 DSP 142 Jason Fraley 06 Audi A3 Wellsville PA
3 DSP 512 Matt Huffman 05 Mazda Rx-8 Alexandria VA
'ESP - 'E STREET PREPARED'' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1
1 ESP 34 Nancy Lewis 19 Ford Mustang GT Fleetwood PA
2 ESP 311 Paul O'Donnell 10 Dodge Challenger SRT8 Lewisville NC
3 ESP 341 Steve Lewis 19 Ford Mustang GT Fleetwood PA
'FSP - 'F STREET PREPARED'' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1
1 FSP 57A Grace Huntzinger 86 VW Scirocco 16V Mullica Hill NJ
2 FSP 75 Donald DeHart 98 Plymouth Neon Akron PA
3 FSP 751 Crystal Whisler 98 Plymouth Neon Akron PA
'SM - 'STREET MOD'' - Total Entries: 5 Trophies: 2
1 SM L8 Kris Reid 99 Chevy Z28 Pittsburgh PA
2 SM B4 Gibby Bozicevich 99 Camaro Z-28 Pittsburgh PA
3 SM 30 Kristen Hack 79 Ford Mustang Perkasie PA
4 SM 306 Eric Johnson 79 Ford Mustang Dublin PA
5 SM 999 Jim Crnkovic 12 Chevrolet ZL1 Camaro Wankerville PA
'SSM - 'SUPER STREET MOD'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 SSM 88 Cameron Johnston 95 Mazda Turbo Miata Leesport PA
2 SSM 601 David Stoner 99 Chevy Corvette Apollo PA
'SMF - 'STREET MOD FWD'' - Total Entries: 5 Trophies: 2
1 SMF 13 Gary Reider 86 Saab 900s Boyertown PA
2 SMF 63 Vincent Wieczorek 98 Acura Integra Lawrenceville NJ
3 SMF 66 Matt Phillips 00 Honda Civic Bethel park PA
4 SMF 77 Chris Carlisle 92 Honda Civic CX Saxonburg PA
5 SMF 163 Eli Sharp 98 Acura Integra Stroudsburg PA
'SMX - 'STREET MOD EXTREME'' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1
1 SMX 19 Mike Robinson 99 Chevy Camaro Perkasie PA
2 SMX 289 Shawn Mellinger 04 Mazda Miata Lancaster PA
3 SMX 888 Brian Micciche 93 Mazda Rx7 York PA
'T3 - 'TOURING 3'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 T3 153 Thomas Wuellette 13 Volkswagen GTI Pittsburgh PA
'STU - 'SUPER TOURING U'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 STU 7 Alan Lesher 05 Dodge Neon SRT4 Mt. Holly Springs PA
'STL - 'SUPER TOURING L'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 STL 442 Jake Lewis 97 Acura Integra Hagerstown MD
'RALFI - 'RALLY FORCED INDUCTION'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 RALFI 931 Don Kennedy 93 Subaru Impreza WRX Shillington PA
'EP - 'E PRODUCTION'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 EP 051 Michael Kurtz 70 Triumph TR6 Mohnton PA
2 EP 62 David Miller TRiumph Tr4 Pottstown PA
'FP - 'F PRODUCTION'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 FP 50 Joe Whiteley 64 Austin Healey Sprite Windsor PA
2 FP 169 Glenn Hoffman 89 Honda crx Pittsburgh PA
'GT2 - 'GT-2'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 GT2 159 Ron Lordy 08 Ford Mustang St Clair shores MI
'GT3 - 'GT-3'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 GT3 42 Shaun Fraley Ford Pinto Frederick MD
2 GT3 213 Shane Feasler 87 Volkswagen Scirocco Mohrsville PA
'ASR - 'A SPORTS RACER'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 ASR 11 George Bowland 03 Cheetah SR1 Easley SC
'FB - 'FORMULA 1000'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 FB 94 Dave Cutchins 11 Stohr F-1000 Virginia Beach VA
'FM - 'FORMULA MAZDA'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 FM 20 Daniel Malave 96 Star Formula mazda Scott twp PA
'FV - 'FORMULA V'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 FV 87 Dillon Axarlis 84 Womer Ev-1 Newmanstown
2 FV 95 John Pitman 97 Caracal CR Carlisle PA
'FS - 'FORMULA S'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 FS 68 Timm Murphy 00 Rennie the Wankel Wankerville PA
2 FS 817 Josh Reinard 99 Star Formula Mazda Pittsburgh PA
'CF - 'CLUB FORD'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 CF 31 Greg Hagan 73 Lola T340 Mount Wolf PA
'SV - 'SOLO V'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 SV 711 Neil Peterson Vindicator Williams Port PA
'V1 - 'VINTAGE 1'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 V1 56 David Arron 56 MG MGA Mays Landing NJ
'V3 - 'VINTAGE 3'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 V3 887 William Norton 60 Cooper Formula 3 Shillington PA
'H1 - 'HISTORIC 1'' - Total Entries: 1 Trophies: 1
1 H1 22 Daniel Meisner 67 Volvo 122 Baltimore MD
'H2 - 'HISTORIC 2'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 H2 171 Richard Good 72 Triumph TR6 Mohnton PA
2 H2 210 Boyd Wagner 74 Triumph TR6 Wyomissing PA
'H3 - 'HISTORIC 3'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 H3 6 John Hartnett 70 Cauldwell D-10 FSU Jenkintown PA
2 H3 48 Stanford Vann 70 Caldwell D9 Rich Square NC
'S1 - 'SPECIAL 1'' - Total Entries: 3 Trophies: 1
1 S1 08 Kurt Eikenberg 94 Cheetah SR1 Stewartstown PA
2 S1 4 Bob Gardner 06 Stohr Wf-1 Newark DE
3 S1 21 Bryan Fritzler 73 Tui BH3 Lincoln University PA
'S2 - 'SPECIAL 2'' - Total Entries: 4 Trophies: 2
1 S2 16 Jeff Avril 95 Honda Del Sol Temple PA
2 S2 81 Robert Oswald Jr. 04 Viper Sv-1 Boyertown PA
3 S2 116 Paul Goebel 93 Honda Del Sol Elizabethtown PA
4 S2 416 Jim Weinheimer 85 VW Golf Irwin PA
'S3 - 'SPECIAL 3'' - Total Entries: 2 Trophies: 1
1 S3 10 Dennis Graber 10 Chevrolet Silverado Gilbertsville PA
2 S3 1191 Mike Lascoskie 77 Chevrolet Monza Reading PA